Brooklyn's Pop Buchanan connects with Cali's Planet Asia with the visuals to the new joint "Just Feel It" produced by Ed ...
Home
Planet Asia
Showing posts with label Planet Asia. Show all posts
Showing posts with label Planet Asia. Show all posts
Planet Asia & Snowgoons featuring Flash of N.B.S - Metabolism (Official Music Video)
Cali's Planet Asia gets the assistance from Flash of N.B.S on the visuals to "Metabolism" produced by the Snowgoons from th...
Joey Majors featuring Planet Asia & Splash God - Get Money
Joey Majors gets the assistance from Cali's Planet Asia and Splash God on the new joint "Get Money".
Planet Asia & Snowgoons featuring Flash of N.B.S. - Metabolism
Planet Asia and the Snowgoons are back with another banger "Metabolism" getting the assist from Flash from N.B.S. with production...
Wais P & Pete Twist featuring Planet Asia & Tha Musalini - 3 Man Weave
Wais P and Pete Twist get the assistance from Planet Asia and Tha Musalini on the new single "3 Man Weave", the second single of ...
Pockets & Tex featuring Planet Asia - Loaded (Official Audio)
Drugmusicink presents the second single from Pockets and Tex featuring Planet Asia "Loaded" produced by Rich Pockets from their n...
Kenyattah Black featuring Planet Asia, Killah Priest & Skanks The Rap Martyr - Project Funerals
Kenyattah Black presents his new single featuring Planet Asia, Killah Priest and Skanks The Rap Martyr "Project Funerals" produce...
DJ Revolution & Planet Asia - Elements
West coast artists DJ Revolution and Planet Asia unveil their new joint "Elements" from the documentary film "Where We'r...
Teck Zilla featuring Blu, Planet Asia, Mister Rae & Dominique LaRue - F.R.E.S.H.
DJ/Producer Teck Zilla rallies up the best with assistance from Blu, Planet Asia, Mister Rae and Dominique LaRue on the new joint "F.R...
Hrsmn featuring Chino XL, Planet Asia & Blakkamore - Champion (Official Music Video)
The Hrsmn continues to push the envelope with their new album "The Last Ride" dropping on all streams including their new video ...
El Gant, Ras Kass & Planet Asia - Chromed Out
After a solo hiatus, El Gant is back with the assistance from his his frequent collaborators Ras Kass & Planet Asia on his new single ...
J-Ronin Podcast Episode 2 With Planet Asia
DJ J-Ronin develops another dope podcast episode 2 as he discusses with Planet Asia on the state of hip hop changing during the mixtape day...
Milano Constantine & Body Bag Ben featuring Planet Asia -Write It In Blood
East coast connects with the West as Milano Constantine and Body Bag Ben gets the assist from Planet Asia on the Milano produced title tra...
Omen 44 featuring Planet Asia & Sicknature - Eclipse (Music Video)
Omen44 gets the assist from Planet Asia & Sicknature for the new joint "Eclipse" produced by Gradis Nice and cuts by DJ Yohe...
Darkim Be Allah and Endemic Emerald featuring Planet Asia - God of the Universe
The NYC rap duo of Darkim Be Allah & Endemic Emerald announces their upcoming album "Antediluvian King" with the release of th...
Sir Veterano featuring MC Eiht, Planet Asia and Mitchy Slick - Reputable
California producer Sir Veterano laced the heavy foundation with the assistance of MC Eiht, Planet Asia and Mitchy Slick on the visuals to...
Planet Asia - God Degree (Music Video)
The lyrical wordsmith Planet Asia unleashes another great album titled, "Trust The Chain," which is entirely produced by 38 Spe...
Rahim Samad feat Planet Asia - Renew History (Produced by Da Beatminerz)
Florida emcee Rahim Samad calls upon Cali lyricist Planet Asia as they spit bars over the hot production by Da Beatminerz. Be on the loo...
Planet Asia - Barbershop Taper (Produced by Nicholas Craven)
Press play and listen to dope rhymes from Planet Asia over the smooth production by Nicholas Craven. "A.G.E" (All Gold Eve...
Planet Asia x Chuuwee - "Top 5 Stayin Alive" (Music Video)
Planet Asia teams up with Chuuwee for the new single/video, "Top 5 Stayin Alive." The single is from Dough Networkz and DIrty...
Subscribe to:
Posts
(
Atom
)